Mistrovské disciplíny na dráze a v hale        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl  místo datum
100 m el. 12,08 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Opava 19.5.2018
100 m ruč. 11,9 Follnerová Eva 80 Sokol Opava Třebíč 13.6.1999
200 m el. 24,21 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Třinec 18.5.2019
200 m ruč. 24,6 Follnerová Eva 80 Sokol Opava Třinec 22.5.1999
400 m 51,65 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Plzeň 9.8.2020
800 m 2:03,51 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Praha 24.6.2018
1500 m 4:25,19 Hluchá Vendula 97 Sokol Opava Brno 25.8.2020
3000 m 9:48.59 Hluchá Adéla 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 6.9.2020
5000 m 17:39,78 Hnílková Gabriela 75 Slezan Opava Ostrava 17.9.1994
10000 m 36:55,59 Hnílková Gabriela 75 Slezan Opava Jablonec 4.6.1994
půlmaratón 1:29.47 Pokorová Jaroslava 72 Sokol Opava Domažlice 13.4.2002
maratón 3:19.46 Pokorová Jaroslava 72 Sokol Opava Praha 14.5.2006
100 m př el. 14,33 Harasimová Petra 97 Sokol Opava Olomouc 4.7.2020
100 m př ruč. 14,6 Uvírová Dagmar 64 Slezan Opava Ostrava 21.7.1979
400 m př el. 61,62 Ondraschková Lucie 89 Sokol Opava Olomouc 6.6.2009
400 m př ruč. 1:08,1 Doleží Marie 70 Slezan Opava Opava 9.6.1990
3000 m př. 10:55,06 Hluchá Tereza 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 5.9.2020
výška 176 Ondraschková Lucie 89 Sokol Opava Čejkovice 13.3.2009
dálka 619 Ondraschková Lucie 89 Sokol Opava Osijek 13.6.2007
trojskok 12,98 Harasimová Petra 97 Sokol Opava Uh.Hradiště 18.7.2020
tyč 380 Blanárová Michaela 78 Sprint Opava Jablonec 30.6.2001
  380 Kozelková Peta 91 Sokol Opava Praha 21.2.2009
koule (4kg) 13,47 Premusová Miluše 51 Slezan Opava Pov.Bystrica 24.6.1972
disk 47,80 Sedláčková Beáta 2001 Sokol Opava Uher.Hradiště 22.6.2019
oštěp NT 44,08 Hanáková Michaela 93 Sokol Opava Opava 12.8.2017
kladivo (4kg) 65,99 Kuklová Pavla 95 Slezan Opava Austin 6.6.2019
sedmiboj 5113 Ondraschková Lucie 89 Sokol Opava Maribor 26.5.2007
5 km chůze dráha 24:27.17 Pokorová Jaroslava 72 Sokol Opava Opava 1.6.2004
5 km chůze silnice 25:28 Pokorová Jaroslava 72 Sokol Opava Praha 8.5.2004
10 km chůze silnice 51:52.0 Lexová Petra 75 Slezan Opava Poděbrady 23.4.1994
20 km chůze silnice 1:52.05 Pokorová Jaroslava 72 Sokol Opava Olomouc 10.4.2004
4x100 m el. 48,77 Harasimová,Valíková,Klapuchová,Kovačovicová     Uh.Hradiště 18.7.2020
4x100 m ruč. 50,1 Nováková P.,Nováková I.,Čecháková,Uvírová     Ostrava 18.5.1982
4x400 m 3:49.89 Bittnerová,Klapuchová,Bačinová,Malíková     Plzeň 9.8.2020