Mistrovské disciplíny na dráze a v hale - ženy        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl  místo datum
60 m 7,70 Follnerová Eva 1980 Sokol Opava Praha 07.02.1998
100 m  12,08/+0,3/ Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Opava 19.05.2018
150 m 17,84 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Opava 01.06.2021
200 m  24,21/-1,0/ Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Třinec 18.05.2019
300 m 37,86 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 13.06.2018
400 m 51,23 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Tallinn 10.07.2021
600 m  1:38.88 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Opava 21.05.2015
800 m 2:03.14 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 06.09.2020
1000 m 2:45.54 Hluchá Vendula 1997 Sokol Opava Kladno 01.06.2020
1500 m 4:25.19 Hluchá Vendula 1997 Sokol Opava Brno 25.08.2020
3000 m 9:48.59 Hluchá Adéla 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 06.09.2020
5000 m 17:39.78 Hnílková Gabriela 1975 Slezan Opava Ostrava 17.09.1994
10000 m 36:55.59 Hnílková Gabriela 1975 Slezan Opava Jablonec 04.06.1994
půlmaratón 1:29.47 Pokorová Jaroslava 1972 Sokol Opava Domažlice 13.04.2002
maratón 3:19.46 Pokorová Jaroslava 1972 Sokol Opava Praha 14.05.2006
100 m př  14,25/+0,0/ Harasimová Petra 1997 Sokol Opava Uherské Hradiště 03.07.2021
60m př 8,64 Harasimová Petra 1997 Sokol Opava Ostrava 20.02.2021
400 m př  61,63 Klapuchová Marie 2003 Sokol Opava Kladno 19.06.2021
3000 m př. 10:55.06 Hluchá Tereza 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 05.09.2020
výška 176 Ondraschková Lucie 1989 Sokol Opava Čejkovice 13.03.2009
dálka 619/+0,0/ Ondraschková Lucie 1989 Sokol Opava Osijek 13.06.2007
trojskok 13,27/+1,4/ Harasimová Petra 1997 Sokol Opava Zlín 26.06.2021
tyč 380 Blanárová Michaela 1978 Sprint Opava Zlín 16.06.2001
  380 Kozelková Peta 1991 Sokol Opava Praha 21.02.2009
koule (4kg) 13,47 Premusová Miluše 1951 Slezan Opava Pov.Bystrica 24.06.1972
disk 47,80 Sedláčková Beáta 2001 Sokol Opava Uherské Hradiště 22.06.2019
oštěp NT 44,08 Hanáková Michaela 1993 Sokol Opava Opava 12.08.2017
kladivo (4kg) 66,87 Kuklová Pavla 1995 Slezan Opava Ostrava 01.07.2018
pětiboj 3819 Ondraschková Lucie /9,05-166-10,84-579-2:26.12/ 1989 Sokol Opava Praha 08.02.2008
sedmiboj 5259 Ondraschková Lucie  1989 Sokol Opava Jyvőskylő 28.06.2008
5 km chůze dráha 24:18,0 Žídková Lenka   Prestar Opava Tesserete 08.07.2006
5 km chůze silnice 1:52.05 Pokorová Jaroslava 1972 Sokol Opava Praha 08.05.2004
10 km chůze silnice 49:01,0 Žídková Lenka   Prestar Opava Olomouc 10.04.2004
20 km chůze silnice 1:52.05 Pokorová Jaroslava 1972 Sokol Opava Olomouc 10.04.2004
4x100 m el. 48,10 Harasimová, Holoubková, Valíková, Kovačovicová    Sokol Opava Uherské Hradiště 3.7.2021
4x100 m ruč. 50,1 Nováková P.,Nováková I.,Čecháková,Uvírová     Ostrava 18.05.1982
4x400 m 3:59.38 Kavecká,Málková Z.,Konečná B.,Rinková     Opava 22.06.2003