Mistrovské disciplíny na dráze a v hale - žákyně        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl místo datum
50 m 6,93 Volná Radana 1976 Slezan Opava Ostrava 09.02.1991
50 m ru. 6,6 Fallerová Radka 1979 Slezan Opava Ostrava 11.12.1993
  6,6 Roženková Alice 1978 Slezan Opava Ostrava 12.12.1992
  6,6 Zemková Kateřina 1986 Slezan Opava Krnov 24.11.2000
60 m el. 7,88 Jurčeková Michaela 2001 Sokol Opava Třinec 03.05.2016
60 m ruč. 7,6 Konečná Barbora 1986 Sokol Opava Opava 11.05.2000
  7,6 Volná Radana 1976 Slezan Opava Třinec 31.08.1991
  7,6 Fallerová Radka 1979 Slezan Opava Třinec 09.06.1993
100 m 12,92/+0,0/ Brunová Vanda 2003 Sokol Opava Opava 05.06.2018
100 m ru. 12,4 Konečná Barbora 1986 Sokol Opava Brno 03.06.2001
150 m el. 18,90 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Třinec 03.05.2016
150 m ruč. 18,4 Volná Radana 1976 Slezan Opava Uher.Hradiště 08.06.1991
200 m 25,20/-0,5/ Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Třinec 11.06.2016
300 m  40,05 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Praha 05.06.2016
400 m 54,85 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Olomouc 08.05.2016
600 m  1:38.88 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Opava 21.05.2015
600 m ru. 1:39.0 Škrobálková Lenka 1965 Slezan Opava Ostrava 18.06.1979
800 m 2:11.55 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Uherské Hradiště 14.05.2016
1000 m 3:17.00 Hluchá Tereza 2001 Sokol Opava Opava 11.09.2015
1500 m 4:48.32 Holušová Karolína 1990 Sokol Opava Brno 22.06.2005
3000 m 11:05.02 Drösslerová Marie 1989 Sokol Opava Olomouc 02.10.2004
50 m př 8,04 Trojková Jitka 1973 Slezan Opava Ostrava 14.12.1991
60 m př 9,04 Dostálová Veronika 1997 Sokol Opava Jablonec 03.03.2012
80 m př.  12,18 Černínová Zdena 1977 Slezan Opava Ostrava 28.06.1992
100 m př el. 14,91/-0,2/ Burešová Laura 2007 Sokol Opava Ostrava 12.09.2021
100 m př ruč. 14,6 Uvírová Dagmar 1964 Slezan Opava Ostrava 21.07.1979
200 m př  29,68 Fallerová Radka 1979 Slezan Opava Třinec 25.06.1994
1500 m př. 5:31.14 Kvášová Barbora 2007 Sokol Opava Mladá Boleslav 19.09.2021
výška 1,75 Věncková Bohdana 1969 Slezan Opava Brno 04.09.1984
dálka 5,60 Ondraschková Lucie 1976 Sokol Opava Ostrava 11.09.2004
tyč 3,74 Janíková Tereza 2002 Sokol Opava Třinec 03.06.2017
koule 3kg 13,80 Glabasniová Eva 1976 Slezan Opava Jablonec 01.11.1980
koule 4kg 10,97 Kukelková Lucie 1994 Sokol Opava Opava 25.08.2009
Kladivo 3 kg 44,83 Kukelková Lucie 1994 Sokol Opava Opava 09.06.2009
disk 1 kg 34,46 Zdražilová Zuzana 2002 Sokol Opava Varaždin 30.09.2017
disk 0,75 kg 41,23 Zdražilová Zuzana 2002 Sokol Opava Břeclav 23.09.2017
oštěp 600g 39,34 Kleslová Veronika 1994 Sokol Opava Olomouc 40068
oštěp 500g 40,08 Zdražilová Zuzana 2002 Sokol Opava Břeclav 24.09.2017
kriket 63,60 Melichaříková Taťána 1984 Sokol Opava Opava 12.05.1999
čtyřboj 2651 Málková Zuzana /8,59-153-9,52-2:20.08/ 1988 Sokol Opava Šumperk 20.06.2003
pětiboj 2897 Vaculová Radka /10,28-162-10,19-477-2:52.6/ 1987 Sokol Opava Olomouc 26.01.2002
sedmiboj 4479 Gorolová Lucie /15,75-155-10,00-19,85-537-26,98-2:33.51/ 1986 Sokol Opava Olomouc 37051
2 km chůze 11:06.09 Selníková Anna 1994 Sokol Opava Opava 26.05.2009
3 km chůze dráha 15:16.8 Herberová Hana 1981 HP Opava Šumperk 06.05.2000
4x60 m  30,52 Konečná,Rinková,Gorolová,Illíková     Praha 05.07.2001
3x300 m el. 2:09.84 Gorolová,Rinková,Konečná     Praha 06.07.2001
4x300m