Mistrovské disciplíny na dráze a v hale        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl místo datum
50 m 6,21 Levay Jaroslav 1978 Slezan Opava Ostrava 31.01.1993
60 m  6,93/+0,6/ Formánek Tadeáš 2002 Sokol Opava Brno 26.06.2017
100 m 11,03/+0,2/ Formánek Tadeáš 2002 Sokol Opava Varaždin 26.08.2017
150 m  16,51/+1,5/ Formánek Tadeáš 2002 Sokol Opava Jablonec n. N. 07.10.2017
200m 22,44/+1,7/ Halátek Pavel 2004 Sokol Opava Opava 08.06.2019
300 m 35,46 Vaněk Petr 1989 Sokol Opava Kladno 02.10.2004
400 m 54,5 Ceplý Šimon 2006 Sokol Opava Ostrava 12.06.2021
800 m 2:01.6 Luzar Daniel 1974 Slezan Opava Třinec 11.05.1989
1000 m 2:44.42 Bláha Petr 1993 Sokol Opava Opava 26.08.2008
1500 m 4:17.3 Tesař Zbyněk 1973 Slezan Opava Ostrava 27.08.1988
1500 m př. 4:32.9 Bureš David 1977 Slezan Opava Ostrava 27.06.1992
3000m 9:55.24 Hlaváček Martin 1995 Sokol Opava Opava 14.07.2010
50 m př 7,09 Železnov Petr 1981 Slezan Opava Ostrava 14.12.1996
60m př 8,12 Šenk Richard 2004 Sokol Opava Ostrava 02.03.2019
100 m př  13,18/+1,2/ Šenk Richard 2004 Sokol Opava Opava 16.05.2019
200 m př. 26,51/+1,8/ Šenk Richard 2004 Sokol Opava Opava 16.05.2019
200 m př. 26,51/-0,1/ Smolka Adam 1998 Sokol Opava Praha 22.09.2013
výška 195 Kudlička Jan 1988 Sokol Opava Opava 25.04.2003
dálka 710/+0,9/ Halátek Pavel 2004 Sokol Opava Opava 08.06.2019
trojskok 13,59/+0,0/ Halátek Pavel 2004 Sokol Opava Opava 20.08.2019
tyč 441 Krček Jan 2005 Sokol Opava Břeclav 22.08.2020
koule 4kg 18,52 Vláčil Ondřej 2004 Sokol Opava Ptuj 28.09.2019
koule 5kg 15,20 Vláčil Ondřej 2004 Sokol Opava Opava 16.10.2019
disk 1kg 58,24 Vajda Martin 2004 Sokol Opava Opava 04.06.2019
kriket 94,33 Čermák Filip 1991 Sokol Opava Opava 06.06.2006
oštěp 600gr 59,56 Šindelář Josef 2006 Sokol Opava Mladá Boleslav 17.06.2021
oštěp 600gr-s. t. 63,88 Bitomský Michal 1979 Slezan Opava Ostrava 08.09.1994
oštěp 700gr 31,54 Rampáček Milan 1991 Sokol Opava Opava 25.04.2006
čtyřboj 2589 Plachký Jakub /7,2-622-12,24-3:06,6/ 1985 Sokol Opava Tachov 17.06.2000
sedmiboj 4438 Honka Ondřej /7,51-580-12,26-160-8,44-370-2:57,54/        
devítiboj 5385 Špiláček Dminik /15,27-44,77-365-40,81-8,10-576-14,03-179-3:11,90/ 1988 Sokol Opava Opava 13.10.2003
kladivo 4kg 59,75 Vajda Martin 2004 Sokol Opava Opava 16.05.2019
2km chůze 10:51,1 Holuša Lukáš 1989 Sokol Opava Opava 27.04.2004
3km chůze 14:09.23 Malysa Jiří 1991 SK Prestar Op. Opava 25.04.2006
5km chůze 25:09.0 Holuša Miloš 1965 Slezan Opava Opava 06.09.1980
4x60 m el. 27,59 Mendel,Vaněk,Sýkora,Hudeczek   Sokol Opava Ostrava 11.09.2004
4x60 m ruč. 27,7 Červeňák,Režňák,Bartík,Levay   Slezan Opava Třinec 27.06.1993
4x300 m            
3x300 m 1:55.72 Červeňák,Kožiol,Režňak   Slezan Opava Třinec 34510