Ženy 35-39 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60 m 9,3 Konečná Anna 58 1995
100 m 15,9 Konečná Anna 58 1996
200 m 38,6 Konečná Anna 58 1996
400 m 1:22.74 Pokorová Jaroslava 72 2010
1500 m 6:20.21 Mattovičová Pavla 75 2014
dálka 405 Konečná Anna 58 1995
koule 4kg 9,46 Vojtková Eva 44 1981
disk 30,20 Bilíková Marie 47 1984
oštěp 30,68 Kvasničková Jana 43 1980
3000 m chůze 16:10.62 Pokorová Jaroslava 72 2010
Ženy 40-44 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60 m 9,6 Konečná Anna 58 1998
300 m 1:00.2 Binarová Milena 39 1983
3000 m 13:57.26 Hazuchová Radka 74 2017
dálka 4,03 Myšáková Vanda 67 2008
výška 1,53 Málková Danuše 61 2005
koule 4kg 9,04 Vojtková Eva 44 1984
disk 32,65 Rycková Ema 55 1997
kladivo 4 kg 29,59 Kasparová Michaela 73 2016
oštěp 32,00 Vojtková Antonie 40 1980
Ženy 45-49 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60 m 8,9 Švajgrová Věra 32 1981
100 m 16,9 Gelnerová Jana 50 1996
800 m 2:59.24 Glovčíková Marie 55 2003
1500 m 6:08.83 Glovčíková Marie 55 2001
3000 m 13:06.61 Glovčíková Marie 55 2001
5000 m 20:57.45 Glovčíková Marie 55 2001
dálka 416 Švajgrová Věra 32 1981
koule 4kg 8,17 Bilíková Marie 47 1997
disk 27,84 Bilíková Marie 47 1995
oštěp 15,54 Tichá Blanka 46 1995
5000m chůze 39:08.25 Konečná Anna 58 2006
3000m chůze 21:32.33 Harasimová Blanka 67 2013
Ženy 50-54 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60 m 10,1 Tichá Blanka 46 1998
100 m 16,91 Tichá Blanka 46 1997
200 m 35,89 Tichá Blanka 46 1998
3000 m 13:49.98 Glovčíková Marie 55 2006
dálka 332 Tichá Blanka 46 1999
koule 3kg 10,13 Šolfová Jiřina 44 1997
disk 27,60 Bilíková Marie 47 1998
oštěp 18,62 Kvasničková Jana 43 1995
Ženy 55-59 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
koule 3kg 8,03 Rycková Ema 55 2014
disk 1 kg 26,24 Rycková Ema 55 2011
kladivo 3kg 17,75 Gellnerová Jana 50 2007
koule 3kg 8,68 Rycková Ema 55 2011
oštěp 500g 14,48 Konečná Anna 58 2017
3000m chůze 25:24.22 Konečná Anna 58 2016
Ženy 60-64 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
koule 3kg 9,66 Rycková Ema 55 2017
disk 1 kg 28,28 Rycková Ema 55 2017
oštěp 500g 18,80 Rycková Ema 55 2017
kladivo 3 kg 28,85 Rycková Ema 55 2017
Ženy 65-70 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
koule 3kg 5,33 Bilíková Marie 47 2015
disk 1 kg 14,30 Bilíková Marie 47 2015
oštěp 500g 16,54 Gellnerová Jana 50 2017
Ženy 70-75 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
koule 3kg 5,83 Šolfová Jiřina 44 2017
         
         
         
Muži 80-84 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
koule - 3kg 8,52 Duda Čestmír 33 2013
oštěp - 400g 19,23 Segeťa František 32 2014
disk 1kg 18,29 Duda Čestmír 33 2013
Muži 75-79 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60m 10,83 Řepík Josef 30 2006
100 m 17,51 Řepík Josef 30 2006
200 m 40,11 Řepík Josef 30 2006
400 m 1:42.40 Řepík Josef 30 2006
800 m 4:39.94 Ejem Milan 33 2008
1500 m 10:03.22 Ejem Milan 33 2008
5000 m 32:04.76 Engliš Jiří 38 2017
10000 m 65:21.12 Engliš Jiří 38 2017
1000m chůze 7:26.97 Ejem Milan 33 2009
disk 1kg 19,01 Heim Josef 35 2012
koule - 4kg 8,49 Heim Josef 35 2011
oštěp 500 g 18,52 Heim Karel 37 2013
Muži 70-74 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60m 10,60 Řepík Josef 30 2005
100 m 17,40 Řepík Josef 30 2004
200 m 37,94 Řepík Josef 30 2003
400m 1:44.64 Ejem Milan 33 2003
800m 3:54.02 Ejem Milan 33 2003
dálka 268 Ploch Günter 39 2013
koule - 4kg 11,43 Latka Alfred 44 2014
kladivo 4kg 48,02 Benek Zdeněk 31 2002
disk 1kg 34,14 Benek Zdeněk 31 2005
oštěp 500 g 27,77 Latka Alfred 44 2015
břemeno 16,90 Benek Zdeněk 31 2002
3000m chůze 20:50.38 Ejem Milan 33 2003
5000m chůze 37:26.80 Ejem Milan 33 2004
Muži 65-69 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60 m 9,43 Štefek Václav 51 2017
100 m 15,48 Šorma Ivan 46 2012
200 m 36,07 Řepík Josef 30 1999
400 m 74,97 Šorma Ivan 46 2012
800 m 3:09.14 Trčka Josef 35 2001
1000 m 4:43 Ejem Milan 33 1999
1500 m 6:05.86 Nanke Werner 38 2003
3000 m 12:34.88 Nanke Werner 38 2003
5000 m 20:42.15 Trčka Josef 35 2001
10000 m 46:25.56 Trčka Josef 35 2001
3000 m chůze 20:34.8 Ejem Milan 33 1999
5000 m chůze 33:28.88 Ejem Milan 33 2001
půlmaratón 1:46:53 Trčka Josef 35 2001
koule 5kg 9,66 Vojtek Miloš 38 2005
disk 1kg 34,45 Benek Zdeněk 31 1999
oštěp 600gr 25,10 Benek Zdeněk 31 1998
kladivo 5kg 40,85 Benek Zdeněk 31 1997
         
Muži 60-64 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60 m 9,96 Fenko Radoslav 45 2008
100 m 15,3 Ploch Günter 39 2002
200 m 32,62 Ploch Günter 39 2001
400 m 70,74 Šrajer Jan 56 2017
800 m 2:38.62 Šrajer Jan 56 2017
1000 m 4:09.3 Montág Josef 21 1983
1500 m 6:10.9 Trčka Josef 35 1997
3000 m 14:05.6 Montág Josef 21 1983
5000 m 21:13.1 Stuchlík Karel 37 1997
10000 m 42:30.7 Trčka Josef 35 1998
5000 m chůze 32:26.4 Ejem Milan 33 1995
dálka 3,96 Volný Jiří 56 2016
100m př. 84cm 22,27 Volný Jiří 56 2016
výška 1,29 Volný Jiří 56 2016
tyč 2,30 Volný Jiří 56 2016
koule 5kg 10,42 Heim Josef 35 1995
disk 1kg 38,26 Benek Zdeněk 31 1995
oštěp 600gr 35,08 Heim Josef 35 1995
kladivo 5kg 43,58 Benek Zdeněk 31 1995
desetiboj 3874 Volný Jiří 56 2016
  15.96-371-7.31-127-81.64-22.27-29.95-210-29.54-7:43.27      
Muži 55-59 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60 m 8,62 Štefek Václav 51 2009
100 m 15,5 Ploch Günter 39 1996
200 m 32,16 Šrajer Jan 56 2015
400 m 68,13 Šrajer Jan 56 2012
800 m 2:28.36 Šrajer Jan 56 2012
1500 m 5:17.86 Šrajer Jan 56 2012
3000 m 11:48.04 Šrajer Jan 56 2012
5000 m 20:05.7 Hejduk Jaroslav 39 1995
100m př. 20,29 Volný Jiří 56 2012
půlmaratón 1:45:54 Hejduk Jaroslav 39 1998
výška 1,27 Volný Jiří 56 2015
dálka 4,89 Ignác Jaroslav 57 2014
tyč 3,45 Lesák Jiří 55 2010
koule 6kg 10,65 Hanák Vladimír 52 2009
disk 1.5kg 32,28 Volný Miroslav 55 2011
oštěp 800gr 28,49 Šimek Zdeněk 42 1998
oštěp 700gr 40,32 Volný Miroslav 55 2014
kladivo 6.25kg 30,24 Šimek Zdeněk 42 2000
desetiboj 2301 Volný Jiří 56 2011
  15.35-380-8.91-120-73.06-21.30-27.91-235-29.83-6:49.43      
Muži 50-54 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60 m 8,4 Kurka František 33 1983
100 m 13,2 Martiník Max 48 1999
300 m 48,0 Palisa Milan 29 1981
400 m 74,3 Duda Stanislav 48 1999
800m 3:03.24 Vrbický Jan 55 2005
1000 m 3:29.0 Nevole Oldřich 30 1981
1500 m 5:24.16 Šrajer Jan 56 2007
3000 m 10:51.22 Stuchlík Pavel 50 2003
5000 m 19:13.2 Hostašek Rudolf 42 1995
3000 m chůze 18:11.25 Chmelař Jan 61 2011
5000 m chůze 32:29.54 Chmelař Jan 61 2012
dálka 5,14 Martiník Max 48 2000
tyč 3,95 Lesák Jiří 55 2005
výška 1,42 Kunovjánek Jiří 63 2016
trojskok 9,75 Gebauer Jaromír 65 2017
koule 6 kg 12,24 Hanák Vladimír 52 2003
koule 6.25kg 10,91 Heim Josef 35 1985
disk 1.5kg 33,86 Hanák Vladimír 52 2003
oštěp 800gr 42,14 Heim Josef 35 1985
oštěp 700gr 37,91 Hanák Vladimír 52 2003
kladivo 6.25kg 26,92 Vojtek Miloš 38 1991
Muži 45-49 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60 m 7,9 Kurka František 33 1980
100 m 12,81 Klapetek Vladimír 59 2005
200 m 25,86 Klapetek Vladimír 59 2005
300 m 43,0 Břečka František 32 1981
400 m 58,38 Klapetek Vladimír 59 2005
1000 m 3:17.4 Nanke Werner 38 1983
1500 m 6:07.1 Duda Stanislav 48 1997
3000 m 10:23.11 Ševčík Pavel 61 2009
5000 m 17:56.1 Stuchlík Pavel 50 1995
110m přek. 19.15 Vacula Milan 60 2007
dálka 5,32 Tížek Zdeněk 47 1985
trojskok 11,14 Gebauer Jaromír 65 2010
tyč 4,35 Lesák Jiří 55 2000
výška 1,55 Vacula Milan 60 2007
koule 7.26kg 13,50 Kašpar Jaroslav 21 1966
disk 2kg 37,57 Kašpar Jaroslav 21 1966
oštěp 800gr 44,91 Haim Rudolf 56 2002
kladivo 7.26kg 43,41 Kašpar Jaroslav 21 1966
5000 m chůze 30:13.96 Chmelař Jan 61 2006
10km chůze 1:01.10 Chmelař Jan 61 2006
20km chůze 2:11.46 Chmelař Jan 61 2006
Muži 40-44 let        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník narození ROK
60 m 7,5 Prejda Jiří 40 1981
100 m 12,3 Prejda Jiří 40 1981
200 m 25,9 Prejda Jiří 40 1981
300 m 39,8 Prejda Jiří 40 1981
400 m 53,0 Halečka Oto 16 1956
800 m 2:02.6 Halečka Oto 16 1956
1000 m 2:39.9 Halečka Oto 16 1956
1500 m 4:24.6 Švajgr Milan 25 1965
3000 m 9:15.8 Švajgr Milan 25 1965
5000 m 16:09.8 Švajgr Milan 25 1966
110 m přek. 19,7 Volný Jiří 56 1999
400 m přek. 67,3 Volný Jiří 56 1998
3000 m přek. 12:05 Volný Jiří 56 1999
maratón 2:51:44.6 Nanke Werner 38 1979
dálka 5,59 Moravec Libor 67 2007
trojskok 11,71 Moravec Libor 67 2007
výška 1,60 Jelen František 44 1984
výška 1,60 Baroň Kamil 75 2017
tyč 3,90 Vacula Milan 60 2000
koule 7.26kg 14,25 Kašpar Jaroslav 21 1962
disk 2kg 44,44 Novotný František 53 1993
oštěp 800gr 53,01 Holec Jan 72 2017
10km chůze 58:15.00 Chmelař Jan 61 2002
20km chůze 2:00:46 Chmelař Jan 61 2002
kladivo 7.26kg 50,22 Benek Zdeněk 31 1971
desetiboj 4649 Volný Jiří 56 1998
  13.67-501-8.41-146-59.78-20.93-23.38-280-31.73-4:57.39