Mistrovské disciplíny na dráze a v hale        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl  místo datum
60 m el. 6,85 Kolarčík Vojtěch 95 Slezan Opava Praha 22.2.2014
100 m el. 10,71 Kolarčík Vojtěch 83 Slezan Opava Olomouc 8.5.2014
100 m ruč. 10,6 Slanina Jan 49 Slezan Opava Třinec 15.6.1968
   10,6 Břečka Petr 62 Slezan Opava Opava 5.7.1980
200 m el. 21,60 Vaněk Petr 89 Sokol Opava Praha 7.6.2008
200 m ruč. 21,5 Břečka Petr 62 Slezan Opava Třinec 17.5.1980
400 m el. 46,88 Vaněk Petr 89 Sokol Opava Praha 20.6.2008
800 m 1:50.52 Holuša Jakub 88 Sokol Opava Kladno 2.6.2007
1500 m 3:46.93 Holuša Jakub 88 Sokol Opava Esch-sur Alzette 22.5.2007
3000 m 8:23.16 Holuša Jakub 88 Sokol Opava Praha 25.2.2006
5000 m 15:06.6 Král Ladislav 64 Slezan Opava Olomouc 18.8.1982
10000 m 35:14.87 Wittek David 98 Sokol Opava Čes.Budějovice 29.4.2017
2000 m př. 5:45.4 Černý Vladimír 58 Slezan Opava Zielena Gora 17.8.1976
3000 m př. 8:50.30 Holuša Jakub 88 Sokol Opava Hengelo 20.07.2007
110 m př el. 14,70 Smolka Adam 98 Sokol Opava Olomouc 12.9.2015
110 m př ruč. 14,8 Hanák Vladimír 52 Slezan Opava Brno 26.9.1970
400 m př el. 52,78 Schindler Patrik 92 Sokol Opava Olomouc 4.6.2011
400 m př ruč. 54,7 Břečka František 58 Slezan Opava Ostrava 12.8.1976
výška 2,05 Kudlička Jan 88 Sokol Opava Praha 10.2.2007
dálka 7,55 Kudlička Jan 88 Sokol Opava Břeclav 26.5.2007
trojskok 15,24 Zeman Jiří 96 Sokol Opava Ostrava 21.6.2015
tyč 5,61 Kudlička Jan 88 Sokol Opava Břeclav 25.8.2007
koule 6.25kg 15,65 Olbrecht Lubomír 55 Slezan Opava Ostrava 3.7.1973
koule 6 kg 14,54 Moša Tomáš 96 Sokol Opava Opava 19.12.2015
disk 2 kg 43,30 Strnádek Luděk 51 Slezan Opava Zlín 13.6.1970
disk 1.75 kg 44,77 Moša Tomáš 96 Sokol Opava Olomouc 12.9.2015
oštěp 800 gr. 67,06 Lukáš Marek 91 Sokol Opava Bydgoszcz 18.9.2010
desetiboj 7147 Kudlička Jan 88 Sokol Opava Olomouc 14.-15.5.2006
kladivo 6.25kg 50,42 Beil Roman 70 Slezan Opava Opava 22.9.1988
kladivo 6 kg 48,51 Dvorský Roman 84 Sokol Opava Opava 24.6.2003
10 km chůze 46:45.0 Malysa Jiří 66 Slezan Opava Třinec 27.7.1985
4x100 m el. 42,64 Honka,Šmatlák,
Holibka,Schindler
    Ostrava 18.6.2011
4x100 m ruč. 43,0 Otipka,Břečka,
Mařádek,Hájek
    Ružomberok 9.5.1981
4x400 m el. 3:22.44 Wilczek,Smolka,
Kaštovský,Lampa
    Leiria 17.9.2016
4x800 m el. 8:01.73 Palzer,Král,
Turek,Beňovič
    Opava 8.9.2015