Mistrovské disciplíny na dráze a v hale        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl  místo datum
100 m el. 12,12 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Opava 15.8.2020
100 m ruč. 11,9 Follnerová Eva 80 Sokol Opava Třebíč 13.6.1999
200 m el. 24,21 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Třinec 18.5.2019
200 m ruč. 24,6 Follnerová Eva 80 Sokol Opava Třinec 22.5.1999
400 m 51,65 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Plzeň 9.8.2020
800 m 2:03,14 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 6.9.2020
1500 m 4:27,73 Hluchá Adéla 2001 Sokol Opava Brno 25.8.2020
3000 m 9:48.59 Hluchá Adéla 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 6.9.2020
5000 m 17:39,78 Hnílková Gabriela 75 Slezan Opava Ostrava 17.9.1994
10000 m 36:55,59 Hnílková Gabriela 75 Slezan Opava Jablonec 4.6.1994
100 m př el. 14,72 Harasimová Petra 97 Sokol Opava Břeclav 21.5.2016
100 m př ruč. 14,6 Uvírová Dagmar 64 Slezan Opava Ostrava 21.7.1979
400 m př. 62,08 Režnarová Markéta 96 Sokol Opava Hodonín 29.8.2015
2000 m př. 6:55,27 Hluchá Tereza 2001 Sokol Opava Třinec 29.8.2020
výška 175 Ondraschková Lucie 89 Sokol Opava St.Boleslav 18.7.2008
dálka 619 Ondraschková Lucie 89 Sokol Opava Osijek 13.6.2007
trojskok 12,53 Ondraschková Lucie 89 Sokol Opava Olomouc 14.6.2008
tyč 3,80 Kozelková Petra 91 Sokol Opava Praha 21.2.2009
koule (4kg) 13,06 Premusová Miluše 51 Slezan Opava Opava 4.10.1969
disk 47,80 Sedláčková Beáta 2001 Sokol Opava Uher.Hradiště 22.6.2019
oštěp ST 44,44 Glabasniová Eva 66 Slezan Opava Praha 10.7.1983
oštěp NT 41,94 Kaňoková Petra 82 Sokol Opava Opava 7.10.1999
kladivo 4kg 38,25 Beková Denisa 93 Sokol Opava Opava 29.5.2012
sedmiboj 5113 Ondraschková Lucie 89 Sokol Opava Maribor 26.5.2007
5 km chůze dráha 26:24,7 Lexová Petra 75 Slezan Opava Praha 25.6.1994
5 km chůze silnice 29:29,0 Gavendová Lenka 75 Slezan Opava Olomouc 4.4.1993
10 km chůze silnice 51:52,0 Lexová Petra 75 Slezan Opava Poděbrady 23.4.1994
4x100 m 50,1 Nováková P.,Nováková I.,Čecháková,Uvírová     Ostrava 18.5.1982
4x400m 3:49.89 Malíková,Bittnerová,Bačinová,Klapuchová     Plzeň 9.8.2020