Mistrovské disciplíny na dráze a v hale - juniorky

disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl místo datum
60 m 7,70 Follnerová Eva 1980 Sokol Opava Praha 07.02.1998
100 m  12,12/-0,2/ Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Opava 15.08.2020
100 m ruč. 11,9 Follnerová Eva 1980 Sokol Opava Třebíč 13.06.1999
150 m 19,48/+0.4/ Ondraschková Lucie 1989 Sokol Opava Opava 26.08.2008
200 m  24,21/-1,0/ Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Třinec 18.05.2019
300 m 39,50 Follnerová Eva 1980 Sokol Opava Olomouc 02.05.1999
400 m 51,65 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Plzeň 09.08.2020
600 m 1:48.37 Schweidlerová Kateřina 1993 Sokol Opava Opava 29.05.2020
800 m 2:03.14 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 06.09.2020
1000 m 3:26.94 Ondrufová Alžběta 1991 Sokol Opava Opava 25.08.2009
1500 m 4:27.73 Hluchá Adéla 2001 Sokol Opava Brno 25.08.2020
3000 m 9:48.59 Hluchá Adéla 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 06.09.2020
5000 m 17:40.0 Hnílková Gabriela 1975 Slezan Opava Ostrava 17.09.1994
10000 m 36:56.0 Hnílková Gabriela 1975 Slezan Opava Jablonec 04.06.1994
60 m př 9,05 Ondraschková Lucie 1989 Sokol Opava Praha 08.02.2008
100 m př  14,72 Harasimová Petra 1997 Sokol Opava Břeclav 21.05.2016
400 m př. 61,63 Klapuchová Marie 2003 Olymp Brno Opava 19.06.2021
2000př 6:55.27 Hluchá Tereza 2001 Sokol Opava Třinec 29.08.2020
3000 m př. 10:55.06 Hluchá Tereza 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 05.09.2020
výška 175 Ondraschková Lucie 1989 Sokol Opava St.Boleslav 18.07.2008
  175 Smolková Natálie 1997 Sokol Opava Opava 11.01.2015
dálka 619/+0,0/ Ondraschková Lucie 1989 Sokol Opava Osijek 13.06.2007
trojskok 12,53/+0,7/ Ondraschková Lucie 1989 Sokol Opava Olomouc 14.06.2008
tyč 3,80 Kozelková Petra 1991 Sokol Opava Praha 21.02.2009
koule 3kg 14,56 Melichaříková Taťána 1984 Sokol Opava Bratislava 22.01.2002
koule (4kg) 13,06 Premusová Miluše 1951 Slezan Opava Opava 04.10.1969
disk 1kg 47,80 Sedláčková Beáta 2001 Sokol Opava Uherské Hradiště 22.06.2019
oštěp ST 44,44 Glabasniová Eva 1966 Slezan Opava Praha 10.07.1983
oštěp 600g NT 41,94 Kaňoková Petra 1982 Sokol Opava Opava 07.10.1999
kladivo 4kg 38,25 Beková Denisa 1993 Sokol Opava Opava 29.05.2012
pětiboj 3819 Ondraschková Lucie /9,05-166-10,84-579-2:26.12/ 1989 Sokol Opava Praha 08.02.2008
sedmiboj 5113 Ondraschková Lucie /15,05-167-9,78-25,92-609-31,70-2:25.18/ 1989 Sokol Opava Maribor 26.05.2007
sedmiboj-Ž 5259 Ondraschková Lucie  1989 Sokol Opava Jyvőskylő 28.06.2008
5 km chůze dráha 26:25.0 Lexová Petra 1975 Slezan Opava Praha 25.06.1994
5 km chůze silnice 29:29.0 Gavendová Lenka 1975 Slezan Opava Olomouc 04.04.1993
10 km chůze silnice 51:52.0 Lexová Petra 1975 Slezan Opava Poděbrady 23.04.1994
4x400m            
4x100 m 50,10 Nováková P.,Nováková I.,Čecháková,U     Ostrava 30089