Mistrovské disciplíny na dráze a v hale - dorostenky        
disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl místo datum
60 m 7,94 Rinková Michaela 1986 Sokol Opava Bratislava 03.02.2002
100 m el. 12,08/+0,3/ Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Opava 19.05.2018
150 m 19,60 Ondraschková Lucie 1989 Sokol Opava Opava 11.07.2006
200 m  24,40/+1,1/ Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Opava 19.05.2018
300 m 37,86 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 13.06.2018
400 m  52,66 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Gyor 07.07.2018
600 m  1:42.80 Bittnerová Michaela 2003 Sokol Opava Opava 23.06.2020
800 m 2:03.51 Malíková Barbora 2001 Sokol Opava Praha 24.06.2018
1000 m 3:04.87 Holušová Karolína 1990 Sokol Opava Opava 15.05.2007
1500 m 4:37.81 Hluchá Adéla 2001 Sokol Opava Třinec 03.06.2017
3000 m 10:03.0 Hnílková Gabriela 1975 Slezan Opava Longarone 29.08.1992
5000 m 19:48.27 Lukáčová Marie 1991 Sokol Opava Olomouc 14.06.2008
60 m př 9,08 Gorolová Lucie 1986 Sokol Opava Bratislava 03.02.2002
100 m př el. 14,33/+1,7/ Dostálová Veronika 1997 Sokol Opava Jablonec 22.06.2013
300 m př  45,58 Klapuchová Marie 2003 Sokol Opava Olomouc 02.08.2020
400m př. 61,74 Klapuchová Marie 23003 Sokol Opava Břeclav 26.09.2020
1500m př. 5:43.01 Lichnovská Tereza 2000 Sokol Opava Jablonec n.N. 24.06.2017
2000m př 7:38.75 Klapuchová Marie 2003 Sokol Opava Třinec 29.08.2020
3000m př 13:01.80 Lichnovská Tereza 2000 Sokol Opava Opava 09.09.2017
výška 174 Schindlerová Bohdana 1972 Slezan Opava Praha 29.01.1989
dálka 611/+1,7/ Ondraschková Lucie 1989 Sokol Opava Soluň 01.07.2006
trojskok 12,21/+0,7/ Ondraschková Lucie 1989 Sokol Opava Ostrava 31.07.2006
tyč 377 Kozelková Petra 1991 Sokol Opava Praha 23.02.2008
koule 3kg 15,62 Smoleňová Markéta 1990 Sokol Opava Olomouc 27.01.2007
koule 4kg 13,49 Smoleňová Markéta 1990 Sokol Opava Opava 09.05.2006
kladivo 3kg 55,31 Kuklová Pavla 1995 Slezan Opava Jablonec 28.09.2012
kladivo 4kg 46,53 Kuklová Pavla 1995 Slezan Opava Olomouc 25.08.2012
disk 1 kg 43,82 Sedláčková Beáta 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 01.09.2018
oštěp ST 600g 44,44 Glabasniová Eva 1966 Slezan Opava Praha 10.07.1983
oštěp NT 600g 42,74 Vedrová Michaela 2000 Sokol Opava Opava 08.08.2017
oštěp 500g 47,75 Vedrová Michaela 2000 Sokol Opava Třinec 25.06.2016
pětiboj 3541 Ondraschková Lucie /2:31.95-9,40-161-571-10,08/ 1989 Sokol Opava Praha 10.02.2006
sedmiboj 5066 Ondraschková Lucie /26,41-2:22.56-14,99-167-603-10,10-29,06/ 1989 Sokol Opava Tábor 21.-22.7.06
desetiboj 5651 Musilová Kateřina 1988 Sokol Opava Opava 23.07.2005
4x100 m el. 51,07 Málková,Kaprálková,Konečná,Rinko     Plzeň 37429
4x100 m ruč. 50,1 Nováková P.,Nováková I.,Čecháková     Ostrava 18.05.1982
4x400 m 3:59.38 Kavecká,Málková,Konečná,Rinková   Sokol Opava Opava 37794
3 km chůze 16:21.00 Holušová Lucie 1993 Sokol Opava Olomouc 20.03.2010
5 km chůze 30:22.09 Holušová Lucie 1993 Sokol Opava Tábor 26.06.2010