Mistrovské disciplíny na dráze a v hale - mladší žákyně

disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl místo datum
50 m 7,10 Břečková Veronika 1991 Sokol Opava Krnov 19.11.2004
60 m 8,04/-0,2/ Burešová Laura 2007 Sokol Opava Opava 04.08.2020
100 m 13,28/-0,2/ Burešová Laura 2007 Sokol Opava Opava 15.08.2020
150 m 19,91/+0,7/ Burešová Laura 2007 Sokol Opava Opava 16.06.2020
150 m ru. 19,5 Fallerová Radka 1979 Slezan Opava Ostrava 02.06.1992
200 m  28,36/-0,9/ Bugárová Markéta 2006 Slezan Opava Opava 17.08.2019
300 m 42,97 Hluchá Vendula 1997 Sokol Opava Šumperk 25.09.2010
400 m            
600 m 1:40.14 Málková Zuzana 1988 Sokol Opava Jablonec 13.10.2001
800 m 2:22.88 Mašková Markéta 1990 Sokol Opava Litomyšl 16.06.2003
1000 m 3:25.5 Mašková Markéta 1990 Sokol Opava Olomouc 08.02.2003
1500 m 5:10.99 Kaplerová Jana 1979 Slezan Opava Jablonec 03.10.1992
50 m př.  8,86 Turoňová Kateřina 1983 Sokol Opava Ostrava 09.03.1996
50 m př. Ru. 8,3 Ječmenková Jindra 1980 Slezan Opava Ostrava 07.01.1993
60 m př 9,67/+1,0/ Burešová Laura 2007 Sokol Opava Praha 24.07.2020
80 m př.ru. 12,9 Stromská Alena 1974 Slezan Opava Ostrava 25.06.1987
dálka 511 Žídková Lenka 1982 Sokol Opava Třinec 07.06.1995
výška 160 Gorolová Lucie 1986 Sokol Opava Ostrava 15.12.1999
tyč 300 Janíková Tereza 2002 Sokol Opava Praha 19.09.2015
  300 Lesáková Michaela 2009 Sokol Opava Opava 28.10.2021
koule 3kg 10,75 Glabasniová Eva 1966 Slezan Opava Brno 04.10.1979
Koule 2kg 10,48 Havlíčková Zuzana 2001 Sokol Opava Ostrava 24.06.2014
kriket 58,5 Dlouhá Lenka 1979 Slezan Opava Opava 27.05.1992
oštěp 600g ST 31,02 Přibylová Marie 1969 Slezan Opava Opava 25.09.1982
oštěp 400g 35,15 Andrlová Bára 2008 Sokol Opava Frýdek-Místek 09.09.2021
disk 1 kg 22,0 Gogelová Zuzana 1963 Slezan Opava F.Místek 12.06.1976
disk 0,75 kg 33.00 Zdražilová Zuzana 2002 Sokol Opava Stará Boleslav 03.10.2015
čtyřboj 2240 Stratilová Valerie /8,71-481-40,15-1:46.12/ 2001 Sokol Opava Opava 28.05.2014
pětiboj 2917 Musilová Kateřina /10,2-50,82-8,6-489-2:32,9/ 1988 Sokol Opava Opava 09.10.2001
2km chůze            
3 km chůze 19:06.55 Ozaniaková Marie 1991 Sokol Opava Kladno 02.10.2004
4x60m