disciplína výkon příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl  místo datum
60 m el. 6,85 Kolarčík Vojtěch 95 Slezan Opava Praha 22.2.2014
100 m el. 10,71 Kolarčík Vojtěch 95 Slezan Opava Olomouc 8.5.2014
100 m ruč. 10,6 Slanina Jan 49 Slezan Opava Třinec 15.6.1968
   10,6 Břečka Petr 62 Slezan Opava Opava 5.7.1980
  10,6 Levay Jaroslav 78 Slezan Opava Třinec 10.10.1993
200 m el. 21,60 Vaněk Petr 89 Sokol Opava Praha 7.6.2008
200 m ruč. 21,5 Břečka Petr 62 Slezan Opava Třinec 17.5.1980
400 m el. 46,88 Vaněk Petr 89 Sokol Opava Praha 20.6.2008
400 m ruč. 47,7 Břečka Petr 62 Slezan Opava Třinec 16.5.1981
800 m 1:46.15 Holuša Jakub 88 Sokol Opava Berlín 1.6.2008
1500 m 3:41.48 Holuša Jakub 88 Sokol Opava Stuttgart 2.2.2008
3000 m 7:58.1 Sýkora Jiří 54 Slezan Opava Opava 25.5.1981
5000 m 13:25,0 Sýkora Jiří 54 Slezan Opava Moskva 1.8.1980
10000 m 28:11.51 Sýkora Jiří 54 Slezan Opava Praha 1.7.1981
maratón 2:12,59 David Karel 64 Slezan Opava Eindhoven 12.4.1996
110 m př el. 15,03 Balner Michal 82 Sokol Opava Ostrava 4.10.2001
110 m př ruč. 14,8 Toman Jan 42 Slezan Opava Žilina 13.10.1963
  14,8 Hanák Vladimír 52 Slezan Opava Znojmo 8.6.1974
400 m př el. 52,57 Smolka Adam 98 Sokol Opava Brno 27.7.2019
400 m př ruč. 53,8 Vlček Jan 46 Slezan Opava Praha 7.10.1972
3000 m př. 8:50.30 Holuša Jakub 88 Sokol Opava Hengelo 20.7.2007
výška 206 Baroň Kamil 75 Slezan Opava Opava 15.1.1994
dálka 755 Kudlička Jan 88 Sokol Opava Břeclav 26.5.2007
trojskok 15,87 Kummer Luboš 69 Slezan Opava Třinec 9.6.1991
tyč 561 Kudlička Jan 88 Sokol Opava Břeclav 25.8.2007
koule 16,24 Bitnar Antonín 56 Slezan Opava Ostrava 16.6.1978
disk 52,26 Šmídl Jaroslav 45 Slezan Opava Ostrava 24.9.1981
oštěp NT 67,61 Čermák Filip 91 Sokol Opava Vyškov 16.6.2012
desetiboj el. 6420 Balner Michal 82 Sokol Opava Třinec 26.5.2002
kladivo 59,78 Patkolo Josef 47 Slezan Opava Ostrava 14.7.1977
20 km chůze silnice 1:24,26 Malysa Jiří 66 Slezan Opava Děčín 1.10.1994
50 km chůze silnice 4:16,28 Skřont Miroslav 30 Slezan Opava Poděbrady 20.5.1956
4x100 m el. 42,54 Klepek,Konečný,Holibka,Rusek     Ostrava 2.8.2014
4x100 m ruč. 42,5 Vlček,Schneider,Kirschner,Slanina     Třinec 10.6.1968
4x400 m ruč. 3:21,0 Pavelek,Režňák,Tichý,Včelka     Jablonec 29.9.1974